AVR Race Series Championship 2024

Rules and List of Races

Your score in each race is based on your position relative to other AVRs only, i.e. first AVR gets 100 points.

Your final score will be the sum of your best eight scores (so obviously doing eight or more races is a big factor in winning!)

Prizes will be awarded to the highest scorer in each age/gender category. Your category is determined by your age at the start of the year.

Some of the scores may change through the year, e.g. for Seaton Parkrun, as I periodically update everyone’s best times using Parkrun data.

For your best Half Marathon and Marathon time of the year, you need to submit, by email, your times to me (Lee Moran) at leedmoran@gmail.com . If you do more than one eligible event through the year please submit each time as you get it (if it is better than the last) and I’ll update all the scores accordingly – don’t wait until the end of the year to submit your best. To be fair on everyone, the times you submit must the official time (not your own watch time) and must have been done in a race (any one you like!) on the official course (i.e. no virtual marathons.) For all other races I will collect the results automatically for anyone who is in the membership list.

Your name in the results list is as it appears in the club membership list. Given differences in names in the race entries and members list (e.g. Matt Hewer vs. Matthew Hewer) I may have missed some results, so please contact me if you think you should have a score that is not showing in the results list (or your category is wrong, etc.) This could also happen if you only joined the club this year.

The cut-off date for best time submissions will be three days before the Christmas Party so that the final results can be announced and prizes awarded there.

More information on the competition can be found here.

For any other questions about the race series championship, feel free to ask me or Matt Hewer.

Good Luck!

RunnerCategoryAxmouthDalwoodGrizzly/CubOtteryShaves CrossCrewkerneForde AbbeyGlastonburyColyTENTemplerDrogoSeaton ParkrunBH10KYeoviltonHalf MarathonMarathonRacesBest 8
Aaron ChaiM400.00.034.90.000000000.00.00.00.00.0135
Aaron RawlinsM400.00.048.90.000000000.00.00.00.00.0149
Adele GirdwoodF6020.411.139.444.2000000053.039.00.00.00.06207
Adrian PyleM450.00.045.70.000000000.00.00.00.00.0146
Adrian StrawbridgeM4073.585.248.695.3000000085.20.060.00.00.06448
Adrianne MullinsFS0.00.023.439.5000000047.741.50.00.00.04152
Aileen HealF600.00.02.10.0000000014.80.00.00.00.0217
Alan HornibrookM650.00.00.00.000000000.073.20.00.034.82108
Alan MorbeyM650.033.39.60.0000000061.753.70.00.00.04158
Alan SealeyM550.00.00.00.0000000038.90.00.00.00.0139
Alayasri RolfF650.00.00.00.0000000011.40.00.00.00.0111
Amanda GowlerF400.00.037.70.000000000.00.00.00.00.0138
Amie SibleyF450.00.00.00.0000000023.50.00.00.00.0123
Amy BaxterF400.00.027.40.0000000040.30.00.00.00.0268
Andrew BrindMS0.00.079.80.000000000.00.00.00.00.0180
Andrew HartnellM5026.50.044.70.000000000.00.00.00.00.0271
Andrew SnookM4087.80.00.00.0000000095.30.00.00.00.02183
Andrew WestM6559.20.00.00.0000000081.20.00.00.00.02140
Andy BroomM500.00.00.00.0000000051.00.00.00.00.0151
Andy CharringtonM6049.00.062.80.000000000.00.00.00.00.02112
Andy GoyM600.00.00.00.0000000015.40.00.00.00.0115
angela kerrF650.00.021.234.9000000039.60.06.77.713.06123
Ann CostonF5534.70.046.851.2000000063.10.00.030.80.05227
Anthony MullinsM450.00.022.355.8000000061.10.00.00.00.03139
Barry FollettM6051.00.043.20.0000000079.963.40.00.00.04237
Becki DaveyF500.00.00.00.0000000010.10.00.00.00.0110
Ben MorganMS24.529.636.20.0000000059.40.00.00.00.04150
Benjamin BarrellM450.00.019.20.000000000.00.00.00.00.0119
Bob CarterM6512.20.013.823.3000000044.322.00.00.00.05116
Carol AustinF600.00.00.00.0000000064.458.50.00.00.02123
Caroline FrenchF400.00.00.00.0000000018.80.00.00.00.0119
Carolyn NationF450.00.07.50.0000000034.67.30.00.00.0349
Charlotte HorlockFS0.00.011.60.000000000.00.00.00.00.0112
Chris JohnsonM450.00.00.00.000000000.082.90.00.00.0183
Chris PolleyM500.00.00.00.0000000080.50.00.00.00.0181
Chris RathboneM500.00.077.70.000000000.00.00.00.00.0178
Claire WarnerF650.00.00.00.0000000024.80.00.00.00.0125
cliff marriottM5532.70.031.553.5000000058.40.00.038.50.05214
Cory SchultzeMS0.00.057.40.000000000.00.00.00.00.0157
Craig TileyM400.00.026.60.0000000059.434.10.00.00.03120
Damian BaxterM450.00.037.20.000000000.00.00.00.00.0137
Dan ClistM450.00.041.525.6000000057.00.00.00.00.03124
Darrell FarleyM5530.60.00.00.0000000069.80.00.00.00.02100
Dave MutterM700.00.014.40.0000000013.80.00.00.00.0228
David CookeM650.00.029.50.0000000055.70.00.00.00.0285
David CullM4083.70.00.00.0000000093.30.073.369.269.65389
David HuttonM550.00.040.40.0000000065.10.00.00.00.02106
David LongM400.00.041.10.000000000.00.053.30.00.0294
Dawn CarrahF600.00.058.50.000000000.00.00.00.00.0159
Deanne AshmanF550.00.021.30.000000000.00.00.00.00.0121
Debbie WhistonF4585.70.089.40.0000000091.995.10.061.50.05424
Debbie WilliamsF550.00.00.020.900000000.019.50.00.00.0240
Deborah CollinsF550.00.00.00.000000005.40.00.00.00.015
Derek BlumfieldM650.00.015.80.000000000.00.00.00.00.0116
Diana BurnF700.00.00.00.0000000032.90.00.00.04.3237
Duncan DavisonM700.00.00.00.000000004.00.00.00.00.014
Duncan StaddonM450.00.00.00.000000000.00.00.00.078.3178
Edward OswaldMS0.00.043.80.000000000.00.00.00.00.0144
Elaine ChestermanF600.00.01.40.000000000.00.00.00.00.011
Eleanor WoodF6561.263.073.472.1000000071.870.70.00.00.06412
Emilie BrockF400.00.049.30.0000000087.20.00.00.00.02137
Emily Cowper-ColesFS0.00.098.90.000000000.00.00.00.00.0199
Emma EllynnF550.00.016.00.0000000022.10.00.00.00.0238
Emma RichardsonF500.00.027.70.0000000025.50.00.00.00.0253
Emma SampsonF450.00.00.00.0000000041.90.00.00.08.7251
Erin EllisFS0.00.025.30.000000000.00.00.00.00.0125
Fiona PyleF400.00.014.90.000000000.00.00.00.00.0115
Fiona SewardF650.00.00.011.6000000035.614.60.00.00.0362
Gail Van der LeedenF550.00.020.50.0000000041.90.00.00.00.0262
Geoff RuggM650.00.026.70.0000000051.70.00.00.00.0278
Geoff WoodwardM6038.80.024.50.0000000054.00.00.00.00.03117
Georgie RyanF556.10.06.40.0000000029.50.00.00.00.0342
Graham NewtonM700.00.074.50.000000000.00.00.00.00.0174
Grant CuetoM450.00.053.20.000000000.00.00.00.00.0153
Haydn BoehmM4567.340.763.869.8000000079.285.40.00.030.47437
Helen BoehmF500.00.00.00.000000008.10.00.00.00.018
Helen HolmesF550.00.034.016.300000000.017.10.00.00.0367
Henry SmithM600.00.028.70.0000000037.60.00.00.00.0266
Iain WestworthM600.00.032.20.0000000056.40.00.00.00.0289
Ian AppsM500.00.036.358.1000000072.80.026.70.00.04194
Ian ClementsM600.00.040.40.0000000062.40.00.00.00.02103
Ian FlynnM500.00.033.60.000000000.00.00.00.00.0134
Ian KinnersleyM6071.466.771.383.700000000.087.80.00.056.56437
Ian SmithM600.00.017.10.0000000045.00.00.00.00.0262
Jack BroomMS0.00.00.00.0000000096.00.00.00.00.0196
Jacqueline StokesF4042.944.461.70.000000000.056.10.046.221.76273
James AshforthMS53.151.954.381.4000000081.90.040.00.00.06362
James GreenM400.00.091.50.0000000016.80.00.00.00.02108
James HawkerM450.059.366.074.4000000071.178.00.00.00.05349
James PengilleyM400.00.012.80.000000000.00.00.00.00.0113
Jane CalvertF600.00.00.00.0000000026.20.00.00.00.0126
Janet CullumF700.00.013.70.000000000.00.00.00.00.0114
Janet WoodwardF550.00.00.00.000000002.70.00.00.00.013
Janette MackF650.00.013.00.0000000033.60.00.00.00.0247
Jason PotterMS77.677.845.988.4000000090.60.066.70.043.57490
Jay FildewMS0.00.080.90.000000000.00.00.00.00.0181
Jeremy LarcombeMS44.90.067.00.000000000.00.00.00.00.02112
Jeremy NorcombeM650.00.039.70.0000000074.50.00.00.00.02114
Jeremy SladeM550.00.055.30.000000008.70.00.00.00.0264
Jessica ChadwickF450.00.08.90.000000000.02.40.00.00.0211
Joanne OrsmanFS14.318.533.027.9000000047.029.30.00.00.06170
Joel SewardMS91.80.097.90.00000000100.0100.0100.00.0100.06590
John HockingM400.00.064.90.000000000.00.00.00.00.0165
John LarcombeM6510.20.07.40.000000000.00.00.00.00.0218
John WhitakerM550.00.030.80.0000000046.30.00.00.00.0277
Jonathan DayM500.00.00.00.0000000083.60.00.00.00.0184
Jools ElsomF500.00.03.40.000000000.00.00.00.00.013
Julia ConwayF500.00.028.80.0000000028.20.00.00.00.0257
Julia MallonF500.00.035.10.000000000.00.00.00.00.0135
Julia TeagueF500.00.056.40.000000000.00.00.00.00.0156
Karen EyreF5065.374.176.686.0000000075.20.00.00.047.86425
Kate PatayF600.00.00.00.000000003.40.00.00.00.013
Katharine MoranF450.07.424.70.0000000024.20.00.00.00.0356
Kathryn SlaterF650.00.00.00.000000007.40.00.00.00.017
Kathryn ThompsonF400.00.02.10.000000006.00.00.00.00.028
Keith AglandM650.00.019.90.0000000043.00.00.00.00.0263
Kelly GilesF450.00.00.00.000000000.026.80.00.00.0127
Kelly NickelsF400.00.08.50.0000000048.324.40.015.40.0497
Kerry BoardF4569.470.478.776.7000000078.580.50.00.052.27506
Kevin FeeneyM7018.425.935.60.0000000049.00.00.00.00.04129
Kevin HawkerM500.00.00.00.0000000091.30.00.00.00.0191
Kirsty FarringtonF500.00.04.30.000000000.00.00.00.00.014
Kirsty HealFS0.00.025.50.0000000018.10.00.00.00.0244
Kristian MearsM450.00.05.30.000000000.00.00.00.00.015
Laura KerrFS0.00.00.062.8000000060.40.00.00.039.13162
Lee BrookerMS8.23.726.041.9000000054.09.813.30.00.07157
Lee ClealMS0.00.051.10.000000000.00.00.00.00.0151
Lee MoranM4581.688.986.20.0000000094.60.00.00.065.25417
Lee stubbsM400.00.00.00.000000000.00.020.00.00.0120
Lindsey FreathyF500.00.011.70.0000000055.051.20.00.00.03118
Lisa WattF4055.10.00.00.000000000.00.00.00.00.0155
Liz CurleyF450.00.02.70.0000000016.10.00.00.00.0219
Liz SladeF500.00.04.10.000000000.00.00.00.00.014
Louise ChaiF400.00.017.80.000000000.00.00.00.00.0118
Louise HarrisonF550.00.00.00.0000000031.536.60.00.00.0268
Louise RawlinsF450.00.047.90.0000000050.30.00.00.00.0298
Louise TuckerF400.00.044.50.0000000067.80.00.00.00.02112
Lucy HanleyFS0.00.016.40.000000000.00.00.00.00.0116
Luke ReedM400.00.00.00.0000000098.00.00.00.00.0198
Margaret PearceF500.00.00.00.0000000034.60.00.00.00.0135
Marianne SweetlandF500.00.030.10.000000000.00.00.00.00.0130
Mark DayM550.00.019.132.6000000036.90.00.00.00.0389
Mark Harding-PerrottM600.00.020.20.000000000.00.00.00.00.0120
Mark HolmesM500.00.038.30.000000000.00.00.00.00.0138
Mark SpraggsM4546.937.052.10.0000000075.868.30.053.80.06334
Martin ChestermanM6016.314.80.70.000000000.00.00.00.00.0332
Martin SawerM6557.10.038.40.000000000.00.00.00.00.0295
Martyn WalkerM450.00.017.00.000000000.00.00.00.00.0117
Matt FrostMS0.00.087.20.0000000089.30.080.076.982.65416
Matthew ClistM40100.0100.0100.0100.0000000099.30.00.00.00.05499
Matthew HewerM4579.696.394.797.7000000086.60.086.784.687.08713
Matthew OrsmanM450.00.031.90.000000000.00.00.00.00.0132
Max RichardsonMS89.80.088.30.0000000094.00.00.00.00.03272
Maxine SweetmanF650.00.06.84.7000000017.40.00.00.00.0329
Neil JohnsonM650.00.050.00.0000000057.70.00.00.00.02108
Nerissa ShoebridgeFS0.00.015.10.000000000.00.00.00.00.0115
Nicholas CoxheadM600.00.00.00.0000000022.80.00.00.00.0123
Nick AdamsM650.00.018.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.80.00.00.00.0285
pam goddardF550.00.023.314.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.30.00.00.00.0375
Patrick Devine-WrightM500.00.095.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.092.60.00.00.00.02188
Patrick KinsellaM500.00.068.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0168
Patrick roselloM500.00.075.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0176
Paul ChapmanM450.00.029.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0130
Paul JohnsM4563.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.082.675.60.00.00.03221
Paul LloydM650.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.30.00.00.00.011
Paula CookeF600.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.50.00.00.00.0238
Pete HallettM550.00.059.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.10.00.00.00.02129
Peter HealM650.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.00.00.011
Rachel GentleF450.00.04.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015
Rachel HiscockF450.00.018.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.44.90.00.00.0332
Ragnhild RichardsF600.00.030.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0131
Rebecca CawleyFS28.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0129
Rebecca EastburnFS0.00.028.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.60.00.00.00.0274
Richard CoffeyM550.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.70.00.00.0132
Richard HardyM4098.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.397.60.00.073.94367
Richard JacksonM500.00.072.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.60.00.00.00.02156
Richard MatthewsM500.00.037.065.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.50.033.30.00.04212
Richard RemingtonM5022.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0122
Rick WoodM75+0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.80.00.00.00.0114
Rik TumberMS0.00.090.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0190
Ritchie DurrantMS0.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.70.00.00.00.02149
Rob GibsonM450.00.060.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0161
Rob HarpMS36.755.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.248.80.00.00.04218
Robert AdkinM400.00.032.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0133
Robert CollierM500.092.692.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.90.00.00.00.03273
Robert KerrM700.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.012
Ron SewardM7040.848.141.867.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.861.00.00.00.06333
Rupert PadyM550.00.085.193.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.60.00.00.00.03263
Ryan SnellM4095.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.096.60.093.3100.091.35477
Sally RaynesF500.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.60.00.00.00.0144
Samantha MillerF550.00.022.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.20.00.00.00.0259
Samantha SummersF400.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.70.00.00.00.017
Samantha ToozeF450.00.012.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.90.00.00.00.0241
Sarah HerfetF550.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.20.00.00.00.0254
Sarah PendletonF500.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.50.00.00.00.0120
Sarah ShepleyF550.00.00.02.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.90.00.00.00.0233
Shaun VinnicombeM550.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.10.00.00.00.0112
Shirley GoyF600.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.70.00.00.00.015
Shirley SalterF650.00.06.29.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.50.00.00.00.0336
Shuna GeorgeF550.00.09.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.812.20.00.00.0349
Sidney HeaslipM600.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.80.00.00.00.0167
Simon DaveyM550.00.069.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.80.00.00.00.02135
Simon DimmockMS0.00.047.390.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.990.20.00.00.04318
Simon FreathyM500.00.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.90.00.00.00.02117
Simon McClellanM5575.581.547.979.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.90.046.70.00.06417
Stephen GriggM450.00.084.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0184
Steve LewisM700.00.010.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.30.00.00.0257
Steve MaclureM504.10.05.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.70.00.00.00.0359
Steve RichardsonM600.00.042.637.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0280
Sue HayesF450.00.045.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.50.00.00.00.02114
Susan ChambersF600.00.010.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.50.00.00.00.0232
Susan WallF600.00.01.17.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.80.00.00.00.0321
Suzi BlackettF400.022.23.260.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.865.90.00.00.05215
Terry EmmettM4093.90.093.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.50.00.092.395.75446
Thomas ParsonsMS0.00.042.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0142
Thomasin MinchamF450.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.50.00.00.00.0119
Tim HowardMS0.00.070.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0170
Tim LentonM500.00.096.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0197
Tim SibleyM500.00.083.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.088.692.70.00.060.94325
Tony WoodM550.00.046.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0147
Tracy ChapmanF452.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012
Veronica DowerF600.00.08.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.20.00.00.00.0240
Vicki WraightF400.00.021.946.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.30.00.023.126.15170
Vivienne BlumfieldF650.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.70.00.00.00.0111
Wayne ToozeM500.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.80.00.00.017.4290
William OswaldMS0.00.081.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0182
Zoe HarpFS0.00.034.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.943.90.00.00.03119
Zoe TrewickFS0.00.043.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0144
Row LabelsSum of Top 8
F40
Jacqueline Stokes273
Suzi Blackett215
Vicki Wraight170
Emilie Brock137
Louise Tucker112
Kelly Nickels97
Amy Baxter68
Lisa Watt55
Amanda Gowler38
Caroline French19
Louise Chai18
Fiona Pyle15
Kathryn Thompson8
Samantha Summers7
F45
Kerry Board506
Debbie Whiston424
Sue Hayes114
Louise Rawlins98
Katharine Moran56
Emma Sampson51
Carolyn Nation49
Samantha Tooze41
Rachel Hiscock32
Kelly Giles27
Amie Sibley23
Thomasin Mincham19
Liz Curley19
Jessica Chadwick11
Rachel Gentle5
Tracy Chapman2
F50
Karen Eyre425
Lindsey Freathy118
Julia Conway57
Julia Teague56
Emma Richardson53
Sally Raynes44
Julia Mallon35
Margaret Pearce35
Marianne Sweetland30
Sarah Pendleton20
Becki Davey10
Helen Boehm8
Kirsty Farrington4
Liz Slade4
Jools Elsom3
F55
Ann Coston227
pam goddard75
Louise Harrison68
Helen Holmes67
Gail Van der Leeden62
Samantha Miller59
Sarah Herfet54
Shuna George49
Georgie Ryan42
Debbie Williams40
Emma Ellynn38
Sarah Shepley33
Deanne Ashman21
Deborah Collins5
Janet Woodward3
F60
Adele Girdwood207
Carol Austin123
Dawn Carrah59
Veronica Dower40
Paula Cooke38
Susan Chambers32
Ragnhild Richards31
Jane Calvert26
Susan Wall21
Aileen Heal17
Shirley Goy5
Kate Patay3
Elaine Chesterman1
F65
Eleanor Wood412
angela kerr123
Fiona Seward62
Janette Mack47
Shirley Salter36
Maxine Sweetman29
Claire Warner25
Alayasri Rolf11
Vivienne Blumfield11
Kathryn Slater7
F70
Diana Burn37
Janet Cullum14
FS
Joanne Orsman170
Laura Kerr162
Adrianne Mullins152
Zoe Harp119
Emily Cowper-Coles99
Rebecca Eastburn74
Kirsty Heal44
Zoe Trewick44
Rebecca Cawley29
Erin Ellis25
Lucy Hanley16
Nerissa Shoebridge15
Charlotte Horlock12
M40
Matthew Clist499
Ryan Snell477
Adrian Strawbridge448
Terry Emmett446
David Cull389
Richard Hardy367
Andrew Snook183
Craig Tiley120
James Green108
Luke Reed98
David Long94
John Hocking65
Aaron Rawlins49
Aaron Chai35
Robert Adkin33
Lee stubbs20
James Pengilley13
M45
Matthew Hewer713
Haydn Boehm437
Lee Moran417
James Hawker349
Mark Spraggs334
Paul Johns221
Anthony Mullins139
Dan Clist124
Stephen Grigg84
Chris Johnson83
Duncan Staddon78
Rob Gibson61
Grant Cueto53
Adrian Pyle46
Damian Baxter37
Matthew Orsman32
Paul Chapman30
Benjamin Barrell19
Martyn Walker17
Kristian Mears5
M50
Tim Sibley325
Robert Collier273
Richard Matthews212
Ian Apps194
Patrick Devine-Wright188
Richard Jackson156
Simon Freathy117
Tim Lenton97
Kevin Hawker91
Wayne Tooze90
Jonathan Day84
Chris Polley81
Chris Rathbone78
Patrick rosello76
Andrew Hartnell71
Patrick Kinsella68
Steve Maclure59
Andy Broom51
Mark Holmes38
Ian Flynn34
Richard Remington22
M55
Simon McClellan417
Rupert Pady263
cliff marriott214
Simon Davey135
Pete Hallett129
David Hutton106
Darrell Farley100
Mark Day89
John Whitaker77
Jeremy Slade64
Tony Wood47
Alan Sealey39
Richard Coffey32
Shaun Vinnicombe12
M60
Ian Kinnersley437
Barry Follett237
Geoff Woodward117
Andy Charrington112
Ian Clements103
Iain Westworth89
Steve Richardson80
Sidney Heaslip67
Henry Smith66
Ian Smith62
Martin Chesterman32
Nicholas Coxhead23
Mark Harding-Perrott20
Andy Goy15
M65
Alan Morbey158
Andrew West140
Bob Carter116
Jeremy Norcombe114
Alan Hornibrook108
Neil Johnson108
Martin Sawer95
Nick Adams85
David Cooke85
Geoff Rugg78
Keith Agland63
John Larcombe18
Derek Blumfield16
Paul Lloyd1
Peter Heal1
M70
Ron Seward333
Kevin Feeney129
Graham Newton74
Steve Lewis57
Dave Mutter28
Duncan Davison4
Robert Kerr2
M75+
Rick Wood14
MS
Joel Seward590
Jason Potter490
Matt Frost416
James Ashforth362
Simon Dimmock318
Max Richardson272
Rob Harp218
Lee Brooker157
Ben Morgan150
Ritchie Durrant149
Jeremy Larcombe112
Jack Broom96
Rik Tumber90
William Oswald82
Jay Fildew81
Andrew Brind80
Tim Howard70
Cory Schultze57
Lee Cleal51
Edward Oswald44
Thomas Parsons42